Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

Wiha Tools Hexagonal T-Handle Set 45620 (FIX2589, 26247) ComfortGrip 2.5–8 mm, 6 pcs

Used Offers from £96.02

Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 45620 6 Piece ComfortGrip Metric Hexagon Allen T-Handle Set 2.5 - 8mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 45620 L-key with T-handle set ComfortGrip 6 pc

Unknown
£32.76

Wiha L-key with T-handle set ComfortGrip 6 pc

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.51
Free Delivery

Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.55
Delivery from £10.16

Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.27
Free Delivery

Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

In stock
£57.30
Delivery from £16.00

ComfortGrip Socket Wrench Set with T-Handle 45620

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.93
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Wiha Ball End Hexagonal L-Key Set 9 Piece Wrenches Spanners Hand Tools Kit
£49.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 39134 7148CS CentroFix Super Slim 1/4'' Bit Holder
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
9-Piece Hexagonal Ball-Head pin-Wrench Set Wiha 35480 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/6/8/10, Red
£32.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish, Hexagonal Ball Head, Swivelling for Hard to Reach Areas, with Hexagonal Blade, 36704001
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha 01438 372SF 7.0 x 150 Hexagonal Socket Wrench
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 45620 FIX2589 26247 Hexagonal Screwdriver Set with ComfortGrip, 6 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Ergonomics: the cross handles of the Allen key set sit comfortably in the hand thanks to the integrated soft zones Reduces costs: durable thanks to high-quality chrome-plated Allen key surface against rust infestation
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk