Wiha SoftFinish VDE Insulated Nut Spinner Hex Drive Screwdriver Choose 4-17mm

Wiha Tools Screwdriver SoftFinish VDE Insulated Hex Drive Nut Spinner 4-17 mm

Wiha SoftFinish VDE Insulated Nut Spinner Hex Drive Screwdriver Choose 4-17mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Wiha 00861 322 Screwdriver SoftFinish electric 10,0 x 125 mm

Unknown
£15.70

Wiha 322 Screwdriver SoftFinish electric 10,0 x 125 mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha Hex Driver Screwdriver 1000V Vde Electrician 10mm Softfinish Grip 00861

1-3 working days
£18.76
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 00861 Hex Driver Screwdriver 1000v VDE Electrician 10mm SoftFinish Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
GBP 21.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Socket Driver Wrench Screwdriver VDE Hex Nut Key Nut Driver Insulated 1000v

£21.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£35.16
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha Tools Electric Screwdriver LiftUp SB 2831-09023 - Red, Slotted, PlusMinus/Pozidriv
£52.40
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 34745 255-11L Voltage Tester 110-250V
£10.24
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 362TRK6 SoftFinish
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish VDE Insulated Nut Spinner Hex Drive Screwdriver Choose 4-17mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Star Size: T2 / UPC: 4010995008611 / Drive Type: Hex / Material: Steel / MPN: 00861 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7045614526 / Nut Spinner Size: 10x125mm 322 SoftFinish Electric / Colour: Red / Brand: Wiha / Type: Hex Nut Key Socket Driver Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4010995008611 / GTIN: 4010995008611 / Item Height: 36 mm / Model: 322 SoftFinish Electric / Features: Hex Nut Driver / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Item Weight: 128 g / Hex Size: 4mm 5mm 6mm 7mm 8mm 9mm 10mm 11mm 12mm 13mm 14mm 15mm 16mm 17mm / MPN 2: 00863 00864 00865 00866 00867 00868 29466
£15.50
ebay.co.uk