Wiha Torque Bit Universal 1/4in. Bit Holder for Wiha 4mm Torque Handles

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.68
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 27526 Torque Bit Universal 1/4in. Bit Holder for Wiha 4mm Tor...

Unknown
£16.13

Wiha Bit Holder 1/4'', (285994)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.76
Delivery from £5.37

Wiha Bit Holder 1/4'', (285994)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 27526 1/4" Torque Screwdriver Bit Holder 162mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.08
Free Delivery

Wiha Bit Holder 1/4'', (285994)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.08
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Bit Holder 1/4'', (285994)

In stock
£28.27
Delivery from £2.80

27526 Wiha Bit Holder , Torque , 1/4"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery
Wiha Torque Bit Universal 1/4in. Bit Holder for Wiha 4mm Torque Handles

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: q4cAAOSwlPhdKaQw / Star Size: T2 / UPC: 4010995275266 / MPN: 27526 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105698445 / Item Length: 16.200 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rt03682 27526 Wiha Bit Holder Torque 1/4" / Brand: Wiha / Type: Torque bit holder / EAN: 4010995275266 / GTIN: 4010995275266 / Item Height: 1.400 / Model: 27526 / Item Weight: 36 Grams / Item Width: 1.400
£15.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 38800 Magnetic Bit Holder with T-Handle, 1/4"
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 36888 manual screwdriver Multi-bit screwdriver Torque screwdriver
£211.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Wiha 2879 35870 slimTorque VDE Bit Holder For 6 mm slimBits
£18.34
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
34582 bit flat 6.5 x 1.2 mm max. 5.5 Nm 1kVAC L. total: 75 mm insulated WIHA
£21.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wiha 41478 2970-S4 easyTorque Adapter electric 2,8 Nm
£73.62
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)