Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece - 40674

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.88
Free Delivery

Wiha Drehmoment Schlüssel Schraubendreher Set TorqueVario-S elektrisch (40674) gem. 14tlg. I 0,8-5,0 Nm I inkl. Falttasche I Schlitz,Kreuz,PlusMinus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.00
12.46 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha Drehmoment Schlüssel Schraubendreher Set TorqueVario-S elektrisch (40674) gem. 14tlg. I 0,8-5,0 Nm I inkl. Falttasche I Schlitz,Kreuz,PlusMinus

In stock
£162.00
Free Delivery

WIHA 13 Piece VDE SlimVario TORQUE Pz/Ph/Slot/Mondulo Screwdriver Set,40674

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 40674 TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set 14 Piece WHA40674

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.10
Free Delivery

Wiha Drehmoment Schlüssel Schraubendreher Set TorqueVario-S elektrisch (40674) gem. 14tlg. I 0,8-5,0 Nm I inkl. Falttasche I Schlitz,Kreuz,PlusMinus

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 40674 Torquevario-S Electric Screwdriver Set 14 Piece Wha40674

1-3 working days
£179.30
Free Delivery

Wiha Drehmoment Schlüssel Schraubendreher Set TorqueVario-S elektrisch (40674) gem. 14tlg. I 0,8-5,0 Nm I inkl. Falttasche I Schlitz,Kreuz,PlusMinus

In stock
£181.91
Free Delivery

Wiha TorqueVario®-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece

£181.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece - 40674

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Electrician's Screwdriver Set / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Drive Style: Slotted / Number of Pieces: 14
£152.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha TorqueVario-S 0,04-0,46 Nm ±10%, Multi-Colour, (28521045)
Free Delivery
Wiha 2852S10 TorqueVario-S Torque Screwdriver Set 13 Piece
£133.18
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha TorqueVario-S Electric, Multi-Colour, 0.5-2.0 N m Size 2, (28723200)
£162.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 2852S1001 TorqueVario-S 0,8-5,0 Nm, Multi-Colour
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 2852106001"- S Torque Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, 0.1-0.6 N m SF-Size 1
£91.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery