WIHA Torx Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v

Wiha Tools Torx Screwdriver T9 x 60 mm 00882 - VDE Insulated 1000V SoftFinish

WIHA Torx Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
GBP 10.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
GBP 10.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

325 SoftFinish Electric T9 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
11470.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha Torx Screwdriver T9 60mm Vde Electrician Insulated 1000V Softfinish 00882

1-3 working days
£11.47
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 00882 Torx Screwdriver T9 60mm VDE Electrician Insulated 1000v SoftFinish

£12.44
GBP 12.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver Torx T9 00882 VDE 1000V FREE P&P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE Electric PHILLIPS POZI SLOTTED PZ1 PZ2 TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools
£35.16
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 362TRK6 SoftFinish
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish® ESD TORX® (27147) Screwdriver T20 x 100 mm
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha 23049 Pocketstar Torx® Key Set 8 Piece
£21.46
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Wiha L Key Torx Allen Key Work Bench Stand 7Pcs Flag Handle T6 To T20 25625
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WIHA Torx Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Electrician's Screwdriver / Brand: Wiha / Type: Screw Drivers/ Extractors / Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / Unit Type: Unit / Drive Style: Torx / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: Torx T9 00882 / Star Size: T9 / Featured Refinements: Electrician Screwdrivers / MPN: 03760 03761 00821 00822 36536 36537 36538 36539 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Unit Quantity: 1
£10.24
ebay.co.uk