Wiha 43847 Ergostar Torx Prostar Set 13 Piece Wha43847

Wiha Torx Key Set ErgoStar TORX ProStar - 13-Piece - Black

Wiha 43847 Ergostar Torx Prostar Set 13 Piece Wha43847

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.08
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 43847 Ergostar Torx® Prostar Set 13 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.96
Free Delivery

Wiha ErgoStar TORX® ProStar Set, 13 Piece, Black

In stock
£65.90
Free Delivery

Wiha ErgoStar TORX® ProStar Set, 13 Piece, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.16
113.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wiha - ErgoStar TORX ProStar Set, 13 Piece

2-3 days
£74.93
Free Delivery

Wiha 13 Piece Ergostar Prostar Torx Key Set

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha 13 Piece Ergostar Prostar Torx Key Set

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wiha ErgoStar TORX® ProStar Set, 13 Piece, Black

In stock
£75.47
Free Delivery

Wiha ErgoStar TORX® ProStar Set, 13 Piece, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£76.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 43848 Ergostar Torx Magicspring Set 13 Piece Wha43848
£70.02
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
33749 10380 key Torx® TX45 L. total: 232 mm chrome vanadium steel WIHA
£22.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wiha L Key With Key Handle Torx Plus Sriver Set With Bench Stand T6 To T20 26261
£50.10
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
43848 key set Torx® chrome vanadium steel Qty: 13 WIHA
£130.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wiha TORX-Ball Key Set in Holder. SB 366BE H8 Holder, Blister
£32.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 43847 Ergostar Torx Prostar Set 13 Piece Wha43847

Cheapest offer

The Wiha ErgoStar TORX(r) ProStar L-key Set, 13 Piece, for setting and tightening TORX(r) screws in difficult to access areas. Contains a selection of through hardened Chrome-vanadium steel keys with a black-oxidised finish. Sizes T9 and above have a TORX(r) ball end, this enables fastening at an angle of up to 25. With elongated TORX(r) profile behind ball end.This 13 piece set is supplied in a space-saving ErgoStar holder. Making it simple to remove each individual L-key without movement of the others. Contains the following sizes: 4 x TORX(r) Keys: T5, T6, T7 T8. 9 x ProStar TORX(r) Keys: T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40 T45.WihaA01B1045.
£61.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)