Wiha 36558 Softfinish Electric Slimfix Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Wha36558

Wiha Torx Screwdriver Set Electric Slimfix Slotted 6 Piece Hand Repair Tools

Wiha 36558 Softfinish Electric Slimfix Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Wha36558

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.84
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha SoftFinish electric slimFix TORX Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
GBP 41.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 36558 SoftFinish electric slimFix TORX Screwdriver Set 6 Piece WHA36558

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

Wiha 3251K6 SoftFinish Electric slimFix

In stock
£42.29
Free Delivery

Wiha 3251K6 SoftFinish Electric slimFix

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.68
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimFix TORX® Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Free Delivery

Wiha 3251K6 SoftFinish Electric slimFix

In stock
£43.90
Free Delivery

Wiha 3251K6 SoftFinish Electric slimFix

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.77
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish® electric slimFix TORX® Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece

£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha 36558 Softfinish Electric Slimfix Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Wha36558

Cheapest offer

The Wiha SoftFinish(r) electric slimFix Screwdrivers come with a high quality Chrome vanadium steel blade, through hardened with a black-finish. Insulation is moulded directly onto the blade. Individually tested at 10,000 V AC and approved for 1,000 V AC.Patented SoftFinish(r) handle ensures work is kind to hands and muscles. Recommended by doctors and therapists at the German Campaign for Healthier Backs. slimFix handles have been specially developed for electric applications, blades are up to 33% slimmer. The unique Wiha handle-length concept provides optimum balance of torque and control. Manufactured according to IEC 60900. This 6 Piece Set contains the following: 6 x TORX(r)Screwdrivers: T8 x 60mm, T9 x 60mm, T10 x 100mm, T15 x 100mm, T20 x 100mm T25 x 125mm.
£39.84
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Wiha L Key Torx Allen Key Work Bench Stand 7Pcs Flag Handle T6 To T20 25625
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish® ESD TORX® (27147) Screwdriver T20 x 100 mm
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Wiha 26261 TORX Plus-Screwdriver Set with Wing Handle
£50.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 2831171, Torx Magic Spring Wrench, 366 RZ, 45 x 232 x 50 mm, 2859408
£22.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Bit Set Double Bit Torx 10 Pieces in Box (43869)
£23.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery