Wiha VDE 1000V Insulated Electrician Combination Cutter Plier 180mm 26708

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Electrician Pliers Electrical Strippers Wire Cutting Cable Cutter Snips

£21.51
GBP 21.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 26708 Combination Pliers Gripper DynamicJoint And OptiGrip VDE Electrician

£21.51
GBP 21.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Electricians Pliers Cutters Vde Industrial Professional Snips Grippers 26708 - 180mm Combination Pliers

1-3 working days
£26.06
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 180 mm Professional Electric, Red, (Z01018006)

In stock
£30.18
Free Delivery

Wiha 180 mm Professional Electric, Red, (Z01018006)

In stock
£33.95
Delivery from £2.80

WIHA 26708 Pliers

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.41
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha VDE 1000V Insulated Electrician Combination Cutter Plier 180mm 26708

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Combination Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 180mm 7" / FEATURES....: Cutting edges additionally induction hardened / UPC: 4010995267087 / MPN: 26708 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 621621962 / Colour: Red / Sub Title: VDE Combination Pliers / FEATURE..: DIN ISO 5746. Manufactured acc. to IEC 60900. / sub- Type: Combination Pliers / FEATURES..: optimal transmission hand strength to cutting edges. / FEATURES.: Extra long cutting edge for flat and round cables / FEATURES:: Grip,hold and cut soft and hard wire and cable / Features: Quality steel / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tool Type: VDE Combination Pliers / Manufacturer Part Number: 26708 / Material: Steel / Item Type: VDE Combination Pliers / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Wiha 180mm Dynamic Joint VDE Combination Plier 1000v 26708 / Brand: Wiha / Type: VDE Combination Plier / EAN: 4010995267087 / GTIN: 4010995267087 / Model: 26708 / FEATURE: pliers for gripping and holding, cutting soft + Hard Wires / FEATURES...: For work on/around electrical components up to 1,000 V AC / Item Weight: 1.0000
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

43150 Interchangeable shaft Torx® PLUS 20IP ElectricVario max. 5.5 Nm WIHA
£9.37
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha 44309 Non-contact Voltage Detector, Eruption Protected 12-1000V AC WHA44309
£31.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 37147 2831 slimBit electric 3,0 x 75 mm
£7.94
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha VDE Industrial Electric Cable Cutter Pliers Snips 1000v Needle Nose Dynamic
£31.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 41231 SoftFinish® electric slimVario Screwdriver Set, 19 Piece WHA41231
£88.60
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery