Wiha VDE BiCut® Switchable High Performance Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 38984

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.80
GBP 39.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 200mm VDE 1000v Bi Cut Diagonal Power Wire Side Cutter Button Pliers, 38984

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.49
Free Delivery

Wiha Bicut Professional Electric Diagonal Cutters 200mm With Dynamicjoint Technology

1-3 working days
£45.45
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 38984 BiCut® Professional electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 200m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.85
Free Delivery

Wiha BiCut® Prof electric Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint® 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Bi-Cut Switchable High-Performance Diagonal Cutters

In stock
£52.81
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Bi-Cut Switchable High-Performance Diagonal Cutters

In stock
£53.72
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Bi-Cut Switchable High-Performance Diagonal Cutters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.04
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE Bi-Cut Switchable High-Performance Diagonal Cutters

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Wiha VDE BiCut® Switchable High Performance Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 38984

Cheapest offer

Type: VDE Bi-Cut Switchable Side Cutters 200mm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 200mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 38984 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Country of Origin: Germany
£39.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha VDE 'Power' BiCut Electrician Heavy Duty Diagonal Cutters Plier 200mm 38191
£31.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha - 38191 - Bicut Professional Vde Diagonal Cutters 8" (200mm) 1000v Ac
£57.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery