Wiha VDE Industrial Electric Dynamic-Joint® Opti-Grip Combo Pliers 180mm 38855

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
GBP 23.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha 38855 Industrial Electric Combination Pliers With Dynamicjoint® 180Mm

3-5 working days
£27.06
Free Delivery

Wiha 38855 Industrial Electric Combination Pliers With Dynamicjoint 180mm Wha38855

1-3 working days
£30.43
Delivery from £6.00

Z 01 0 09 180 mm SB Industrial Electric

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Wiha - Industrial electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 180mm

2-3 days
£31.81
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Industrial electric Combination Pliers with DynamicJoint® 180mm WHA38855

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

WIHA 43663 - Alicates para Corte de Cables Industrial Electric Ref Z50321009
£38.71
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Z 50 3 09 Industrial Electric VDE Wire Cable Cutting Spring Pliers 180mm
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 41310 Industrial VDE Heavy-duty Diagonal Cutters with DynamicJoint 160mm
£46.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Electricians Pliers Cutters Vde Industrial Professional Snips Grippers 26705 - 160mm Combination Pliers
£23.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wiha Electricians Pliers Cutters VDE Industrial Professional Snips Grippers
£61.44
GBP 61.44 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE Industrial Electric Dynamic-Joint® Opti-Grip Combo Pliers 180mm 38855

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 180mm / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 38855 / UPC: 4010995388553 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1143283392 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Wiha / Type: VDE Combination Pliers 180mm / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4010995388553 / GTIN: 4010995388553 / Item Height: 250mm / Model: Wiha / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Features: High Leverage / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 0.3kg / Country of Origin: Germany
£23.70
ebay.co.uk