Wiha VDE Insulated 8 in 1 Multi-Function 225mm Installation Cutters Pliers,45705

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Wiha 45705 VDE Insulated 8in1 Multi-Function Installation Pliers 225mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Multifunctional Pliers 8in1 Industrial Electric 209mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

Wiha 45705 Multifunctional Pliers 8in1 Industrial Electric 209mm

Unknown
£50.35

9" (225mm) 8-in-1 Industrial Electric Multi-Function Pliers - 45705

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

45705 pliers insulated, universal steel 225mm 1kVAC WIHA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.41
Delivery from £6.99

Alicates multifunción Industrial 8en1 Electric con resorte de apertura acoplable y desacoplable

In stock
£111.44
557.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £6.80

MULTIFUNCTION PLIERS 8IN1 45705

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.61
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Wiha TorqueVario-S electric Screwdriver Set, 14 Piece - 40674
£157.52
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wiha 9300702 Competence Electrician Tool Set VDE-Insulated Screwdriver Kit, Black, X-Large, 80-Piece
£1,071.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £66.72
Wiha 00833 VDE 320N Slimfix Soft Finish Phillips 6 Piece Screwdriver Set
£40.85
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
7207NK2001 Tool Set Insulated
£389.17
GBP 389.17 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE Insulated 8 in 1 Multi-Function 225mm Installation Cutters Pliers,45705

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Multi Pliers / Tool Type: Pliers & Punches / UPC: 4010995457051 / MPN: Z 13 0 09 225 mm SB Industrial electric multi / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5065083997 / Weight: 0.28 / Brand: Wiha / Sub-Type: Long Nose Pliers / Type: Pliers & Punches / EAN: 4010995457051 / GTIN: 4010995457051 / Length: 100 / Height: 32 / Width: 209 / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£38.95
ebay.co.uk