Wiha VDE Phillips PH1 80mm Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix 35393

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH1 x 80 mm, Red, (WHA-35393)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

Wiha 35393 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35393 SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH1

Unknown
£13.28

Wiha 35393 Phillips PH1 80MM Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix 10136

£13.50
Free Delivery

Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated Vde Softfinish Slimfit 1000V Slimfix Phillips Ph1 35393

1-3 working days
£15.62
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE SoftFinish Slimfit 1000v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
GBP 17.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

£17.41
GBP 17.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wiha VDE Phillips PH1 80mm Screwdriver SoftFinish Electric SlimFix 35393

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / FEATURES....: tested at 10,000 V AC and approved for 1,000 V AC / UPC: 4010995353933 / MPN: 35393 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1121807037 / sub type: VDE SCrewdriver / Colour: Red / Item: VDE Screwdriver / FEATURES..: SoftFinish® handle ensures work is kind to hands & muscles / FEATURES.: Handle size concept balances between power and control / FEATURES:: patented SoftFinish® handle design / Features: Roll-Off Protection / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tool Type: VDE screwdriver / Manufacturer Part Number: 35393 / Drive Type: Phillips / Material: Nylon / Make: Wiha / Brand: Wiha / Type: Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 4010995353933 / GTIN: 4010995353933 / Length: 80mm / Model: 35393 / FEATURE: ensure unlimited, protected access to deep-set screws. / FEATURES...: Ensures protected access to deep-set screws / Item Weight: 1.0000
£11.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wiha 35389 Softfinish® Electric Slimfix Sl/Ph Screwdriver Set 6 Piece
£42.56
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 00833 VDE 320N Slimfix Soft Finish Phillips 6 Piece Screwdriver Set
£25.50
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha 23710 SoftFinish VDE Screwdriver Set Slotted/Phillips - 7pc
£37.78
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Wiha 38880 PH0 Phililips Pozi Pico Finish VDE Electric Philips Screwdriver 42378
£11.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery