Wiha VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Blade 4.5mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Delivery from £3.50

Wiha 35501 VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Bl...

Unknown
£13.57

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix 4,5 x 125 mm, (3201045125)

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix 4,5 x 125 mm, (3201045125)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.88
Delivery from £4.49

WIHA Slotted Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE Slim Fit SoftFinish 1000v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
GBP 15.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Slotted Screwdriver Slimfix Flat 4.5mm Head 1000V Vde Electrician 35501

1-3 working days
£15.62
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha 35501 Slotted Screwdriver SlimFix Flat 4.5mm Head 1000v VDE Electrician

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex

£17.40
GBP 17.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wiha 00833 VDE 320N Slimfix Soft Finish Phillips 6 Piece Screwdriver Set
£25.50
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE SoftFinish Slotted/ Pozi Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces)
£19.95
Compare 19 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wiha 38362 6 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Slot, Phillips & Pozi Screwdriver Set
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Slotted Screwdriver Blade 4.5mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Model: 35501
£13.47
ebay.co.uk