Wiha VDE SoftFinish Slotted/ Pozi Screwdriver Set 25477 (6 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.16
Delivery from £3.75

Wiha VDE SoftFinish Slotted/ Pozi Screwdriver Set 25477 (6 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

Wiha 6 Piece VDE 1000v Slot/Pozi Softfinish Screwdriver Set PZ1 PZ2 Flat 25477

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.90
Free Delivery

WIHA 6 Piece Electricians VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set, 25477

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Wiha VDE SoftFinish Slotted/ Pozi Screwdriver Set 25477 (6 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wiha 25477 Slotted Pozidrive Screwdriver Set 6pcs VDE Electrician SoftFinish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Wiha 25477 6 Piece VDE Electrical Soft Finish Screwdriver Set

WEB_ONLY
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

Wiha 25477 Softfinish Electric Sl/pz Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Wha25477

1-3 working days
£26.33
Delivery from £6.00

Electrician Screwdriver Set Wiha 25477 Slotted Pozidrive 6pcs VDE SoftFinish

£27.65
GBP 27.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Wiha VDE SoftFinish Slotted/ Pozi Screwdriver Set 25477 (6 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Insulation is moulded directly onto blade Comes with long time durability, Weight: 1.212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£23.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 00833 VDE 320N Slimfix Soft Finish Phillips 6 Piece Screwdriver Set
£25.50
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha SoftFinish Electric PZ0 x 60 mm, (3240)
£10.23
GBP 10.23 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Hex Drive Slim VDE 1000v Electricians Screwdrivers 2.5-8mm, Choose Size/Set
£14.49
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery