Wiha 38552 VDE Installation Pliers TriCut Cable Wire Cutter Stripper Electric

Wiha Wire Cutter Installation Pliers TriCut Professional VDE Electrician 38552

Wiha 38552 VDE Installation Pliers TriCut Cable Wire Cutter Stripper Electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

Wiha TriCut 170mm VDE 1000v Combi Side Cutter Wire Cable Stripper Pliers, 38552

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.79
Free Delivery

TRICUT RECESSED PLIERS 3 FUNCTION 170MM 1000V CUT 38552

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.98
Delivery from £13.20
Wiha 38552 VDE Installation Pliers TriCut Cable Wire Cutter Stripper Electric

Cheapest offer

Type: Wire Stripper/Cutter / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 170mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Model: 38552 / Material: Plastic, Metal / Features: Insulated, VDE Certified, Bi-Material Handle, Cushion Grip, Heavy-Duty, Heavy Duty, Insulated Handles, Soft Grip Handle, Soft Grip, Wear Resistant / Item Length: 170mm / Country of Origin: Germany
£33.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wiha 26825 Z 41 6 03 130 mm Electronic Diagonal Cutters 130mm
£25.68
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Classic Grip Pliers with Wire Cutter (29485) 180 mm
£17.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wiha VDE Electrician Pliers Electrical Strippers Wire Cutting Cable Cutter Snips
£28.67
GBP 28.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha Basic 29486 / Z66000 Grip Wrench with Wire Cutter 250mm
£33.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiha VDE Electrician Pliers Electrical Strippers Wire Cutting Cable Cutter Snips
£27.64
GBP 27.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery