Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.90
Free Delivery

Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Wiha 26850 Classic Plier Set, 3 Piece Wha26850

1-3 working days
£40.90
Delivery from £6.00

Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red

In stock
£46.29
Delivery from £5.94

Wiha 26850 Combination Plier Set 3pcs Needle Nose Pliers Diagonal Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
GBP 46.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wiha Pliers Set 3pc - Combi, Needle Nose & Diagonal Cutters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.89
Free Delivery

Wiha 26850 Classic Plier Set 3 Piece

3-5 working days
£59.47
Free Delivery

Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red

In stock
£61.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red

Cheapest offer

All pliers made of high-quality tool steel Standard set of pliers for the basic set of tools Oil and solvent-resistant handle coating Weight: 630 g, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
£38.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk