WiiM Mini Multi-Room Music Streamer

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£89.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Mini Audio Streamer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£89.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Mini Wireless Hi-Res Music Streamer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£89.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Mini Wireless Hi-Res Music Streamer in Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£89.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Mini Wireless Hi-Res Music Streamer

Next Working Day
£99.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Mini AirPlay 2 Wireless Audio Streamer, Multiroom Stereo, Preamplifier,

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Mini AirPlay 2 Wireless Audio Streamer Multiroom Stereo Preamplifier Works with

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.01
Free Delivery

Mini AirPlay 2 Wireless Audio Streamer, Multiroom Stereo, Preamplifier,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery
WiiM Mini Multi-Room Music Streamer

Cheapest offer

The WiiM Mini Multi-Room Music Streamer is a versatile and compact device which offers Hi-Res audio wireless multi-room and multi-channel streaming capabilities. With an easy setup process compatibility with popular streaming services and seamless integration with voice assistants like Alexa and Siri the WiiM Mini is a comprehensive tool. Its advanced features such as adaptive EQ precise gapless playback and automatic latency measurement ensure exceptional sound quality and synchronisation across multiple devices. Easily integrate WiiM Mini into your daily routines with voice control or enjoy synchronised audio throughout your home with multiroom capability.
£89.00
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

WiiM Mini Multi-Room Music Streamer
£89.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery