WiiM Sound Lite Speaker - White

WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker White

WiiM Sound Lite Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£229.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Sound Lite Smart Speaker, Hi-Res 24-bit/192 kHz, AI RoomFit™ Room Correction, 100W Peak, Wi-Fi 6E/Bluetooth 5.3, Multi-Room & Stereo Pairing, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker White

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£229.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£229.00
Free Delivery

WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Music System, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£229.00
Free Delivery
WiiM Sound Lite Speaker - White

Cheapest offer

Perfection of the WiiM Sound and convenience at a more reasonable price is what a music-loving audience can expect of the simplified smart speaker. The intuitive WiiM OS still delivers studio-quality audio up to 192 kHz/24-bit and with a powerful sound that can fill a large room.
£229.00
Next Working Day
hifix.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Multiroom Smart Speaker Twin Pack in White
£399.00
Compare 3 prices
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery
WiiM Sound Lite Speaker - Black
£229.00
Compare 4 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker Twin Pack Black
£399.00
Compare 4 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
WiiM Sound Lite Wireless Smart Speaker with WiiM NorStone Floor Stand (Single) - White
£279.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
WiiM Sound Wireless Smart Speaker Black
£299.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Free Delivery