WIKING 020603 HO Scale Alfa Romeo Spider Blue With Open Hood

Wiking 020603 Automobile Alfa Romeo Spider 1966 Dark Blue Convertible Open

Used Offers from

WIKING 020603 HO Scale Alfa Romeo Spider Blue With Open Hood

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.88
Delivery from £18.14

WIKING 020603 Alfa Romeo Spider Duetto 1966 Blue Color With Open Hood 1:87

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

WIKING 020603 HO Scale Alfa Romeo Spider Blue With Open Hood
£17.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.14
WIKING 020603 HO Scale Alfa Romeo Spider Blue With Open Hood

Cheapest offer

gender: Car / Vehicle Make: Alfa Romeo / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 4006190206037 / MPN: 020603 / Material: Plastic / Scale: HO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20039290770 / Year of Manufacture: 1966 / ProductTitle: Wiking 020603 Automobile Alfa Romeo Spider 1966 Dark Blue Convertible Open / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: WIKING / Area: Italy / EAN: 4006190206037 / GTIN: 4006190206037 / Vehicle Year: 1966
£17.88
ebay.co.uk