Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, 4 Continuous Caterpillar Drives, Movable Articulated Joint

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.70
Free Delivery

Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, 4 Continuous Caterpillar Drives, Movable Articulated Joint

£86.15
Free Delivery

WIKING 1:32 JOHN DEERE 9620 RX ARTICULATED TRACTOR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Free Delivery

Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, 4 Continuous Caterpillar Drives, Movable Articulated Joint

In stock
£96.88
Delivery from £16.99

WIKING77849 JOHN DEERE 9620RX 1/32

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Delivery from £19.07

Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, 4 Continuous Caterpillar Drives, Movable Articulated Joint

In stock
£111.77
Delivery from £17.00
Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, 4 Continuous Caterpillar Drives, Movable Articulated Joint

Cheapest offer

Authentic die-cast precision model of the caterpillar tractor with movable functions, suitable as a collectible in display cases or for dioramas, can be combined with Viking models on the same scale Fun functions: four tracking, detailed caterpillar drives, movable articulated joint, rear window and driver's door for opening, movable rear hydraulics, folding wing mirror Fascination of agriculture in 32-fold miniaturisation: exemplary printing of the smallest details (e.g. number plates, warning signs), filigree lights, detailed engine display Box contents: 1x Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX, from 14 years, scale 1:32, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 25.50 x 9.3 x 13.2 cm, weight: 0.72 kg International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Wiking-Modellbau GmbH & Co. KG
£71.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

John Deere 9620RX with Caterpillar Tracks (Green) 1:32 Wiking
£107.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.18