Mala Leather Wild Bloom Floral Classic Tan Leather Glasses Case - Tan

Wild Bloom Floral Glasses Case by Mala - Genuine Tan Leather Slip-In Eyewear Pouch with Appliqué Flowers - Protective Soft Case with Dust Bag - 18 x 9.5cm (Tan)

Mala Leather Wild Bloom Floral Classic Tan Leather Glasses Case - Tan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.85
Free Delivery

Wild Bloom Floral Glasses Case by Mala - Genuine Tan Leather Slip-In Eyewear Pouch with Appliqué Flowers - Protective Soft Case with Dust Bag - 18 x 9.5cm (Tan)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Wild Bloom Floral Tan Leather Wide Glasses Case Mala leather Tan

3-5 working days
£17.50

Similar products

GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Shine Bloom Lipstick 509 WILD KISS
£43.00
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Prima Donna Manali Hotpants - Wild Bloom - XS - 8
£54.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Prima Donna Manali Hotpants - Wild Bloom - S - 10
£54.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Mala Leather Wild Bloom Classic Floral Tan Leather Compact Purse - Tan
£21.59
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Prima Donna Manali Hotpants - Wild Bloom - M - 12
£54.95
Go to shop
Belle-lingerie.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Mala Leather Wild Bloom Floral Classic Tan Leather Glasses Case - Tan

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather’s Wild Bloom collection, the Floral Classic glasses case brings a considered finish to everyday essentials. Crafted from genuine leather in a warm tan shade, it’s detailed with hand-stitched floral appliqué for an artistic look that feels refined without being fussy. Designed with a slip-in top opening, it offers quick access while keeping your reading glasses or sunglasses neatly stored. The slim, lightweight profile makes it easy to tuck into a handbag, helping to protect your eyewear from scratches and dust when you’re on the move. It also comes presented in a branded dust bag, making it a practical choice for gifting. Key features Material: genuine leather Tan colour with hand-stitched floral appliqué Slip-in top opening Slim, lightweight design Helps protect glasses from scratches and dust Presented in a branded dust bag Sizing 18 × 9. 5 × 1...
£14.85
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com