Wild Country Blizzard Elite 2 Tent, 2-Person

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£389.95
Free Delivery

Wild Country Blizzard Elite 2 Tent - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£389.95
Free Delivery

Wild Country Blizzard Elite 2 Tent, 2-Person

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.95
Free Delivery

Wild Country Blizzard Elite 2 Tent One Size

3 to 5 days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Wild Country Blizzard Elite 2 Tent One Size

3 to 5 days
£419.00
Free Delivery
Wild Country Blizzard Elite 2 Tent, 2-Person

Cheapest offer

The Blizzard Elite 2 is a lightweight yet highly stable 2-person tent, designed for backpackers, mountaineers, and year-round adventurers needing enhanced protection in challenging weather. Featuring a strong 3-pole tunnel design, PFC-free recycled fabrics, and a compact pack size, it delivers exceptional performance with minimal weight. The Blizzard Elite 2 is an evolution of the Blizzard 2, now updated with recycled and PFC-free flysheet, inner and groundsheet fabrics. Designed for 3 to 4 season use, it offers outstanding stability with its3-pole tunnel structure, making it a trusted shelter in windy and exposed conditions. With a spacious inner tent, the Blizzard Elite 2 allows for comfortable sleeping and gear storage, while its all-in-one pitching system ensures quick setup, even in harsh weather. Compact poles reduce pack size, making it an excellent choice for expeditions where weight and space efficiency are key. For adventurers who need a lightweight yet highly protective tent
£389.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

Similar products

Wild Country Blizzard 2 Footprint Groundsheet protector
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wild Country Blizzard Elite 3 Tent - Blue
£489.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wild Country Blizzard 3 Footprint
£49.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Helikon-Tex BLIZZARD Jacket StormStrech Softshell Outdoor Windstopper Tactical
£99.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67
Wild Country Footprint Blizzard Elite 3 – Black – One Size
£74.00
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Free Delivery