Wild Country Flow 2.0 Harness Blue Black - S

Used Offers from

Wild Country Flow 2.0 Harness Blue Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £4.99

Wild Country - Flow 2.0 - Climbing harness size S, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.96
Delivery from £4.49

Wild Country Flow 2.0 Climbing Harness - SS25

2 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wildcountry Flow 2.0 Harness Blue S Men

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Wild Country - Flow Back Pack 26 - Climbing backpack olive
£76.40
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wild Country - Women's Flow 2.0 - Climbing harness size S, turquoise
£71.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Flow Back Pack 26 - Climbing backpack black/grey
£76.40
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wild Country - Women's Flow 2.0 - Climbing harness size M, turquoise
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country Flow 2.0 Harness Blue Black - XL
£67.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country Flow 2.0 Harness Blue Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Wild Country Flow 2.0 harness ensures the load is distributed evenly across the lumbar area to prevent pressure points. Its soft straps and generous breathable padding feature a comfortable internal mesh lining. It includes a smooth-operating, pre-threaded adjustable buckle to prevent tying errors, fixed leg loops and a reinforced lower tie-in point with wear indicator for increased safety.Features:Designed to offer optimal comfortSoft mesh edges and internal paddingFour 3D gear loopsSingle steel buckle for a secure closureAdjustable waistbeltFixed, elastic leg loops with adjustable upper clipIntegrated wear indicator in the lower tie-in pointTwo slots for tool holders/ice screwsRear haul loopPFC-freeStorage bag includedFour 3D SHAPED gear loopsWild Country is a member of the Fair Wear Foundation
£67.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk