Wild Country - Climbing backpack - Flow Back Pack Green Ivy Green one size

Wild Country - Flow Back Pack 26 - Climbing backpack olive

Used Offers from

Wild Country - Climbing backpack - Flow Back Pack Green Ivy Green one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£76.40
Delivery from £11.99

Wild Country - Flow Back Pack 26 - Climbing backpack olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£80.06
Free Delivery

Wildcountry Flow 26l Backpack Green

1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Wild Country - Women's Flow 2.0 - Climbing harness size S, turquoise
£71.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Flow Back Pack 26 - Climbing backpack black/grey
£76.40
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wild Country - Women's Flow 2.0 - Climbing harness size M, turquoise
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country Flow 2.0 Harness Blue Black - XL
£67.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Women's Flow 2.0 - Climbing harness size XS, turquoise
£71.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Climbing backpack - Flow Back Pack Green Ivy Green one size

Cheapest offer

Flow Back Pack Green Ivy is a climbing backpack from the brand Wild Country, ideal for combining daily use with climbing.Its design combines strength, functionality and comfort. Its roll-top closure, secured by a carabiner, allows quick access to the main compartment while ensuring optimal protection. A front compartment with a side Zip and an integrated key ring provides practical organisation for your small essentials, while a side Zip compartment allows you to store additional material. Lightweight , adjustable shoulder straps , complemented by an adjustable chest strap, ensure balanced weight distribution, while the reinforced , padded back panel optimizes comfort and ventilation.As an added bonus, an internal compartment designed for a Laptop guarantees the protection of your electronic devices.This backpack is the perfect link between daily life and climbing training.
£76.40
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk