Wild Country - Offset Zero Friend - Cam size 0,4-0,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£59.47
Delivery from £4.49

Wildcountry Offset Zero 0.4/0.5 Stopper Silver 0.4/0.5

2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Offset Zero Friend - Cam size 0,4-0,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Wild Country - Offset Zero Friend - Cam. Material type: aluminium|Material type: stainless steel|Sling: 10 mm|Sling: Dyneema|Sling: Dyneema
£59.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Wild Country - Super Light Offset Rock - Nut size 7, gunmetal
£12.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Super Light Offset Rock - Nut size 9, gold
£10.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Super Light Offset Rock - Nut size 5, blue
£11.16
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Super Light Offset Rock - Nut size 6, red
£11.16
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Super Light Offset Rock - Nut size 8, turquoise
£10.46
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49