Wild Country - Wildwire Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 20 cm, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£15.96
Delivery from £4.49

Wildcountry Wildwire Quickdraw Blue 20 cm

2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wild Country Wildwire 20cm Quickdraw - SS25

2 working days
£18.89
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Wildwire Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 20 cm, blue

Cheapest offer

Wild Country - Wildwire Quickdraw - Quickdraw. Material type: aluminium|Material type: Dyneema|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 26 kN|Minor axis strength: 9 kN|Open gate strength: 8 kN|Gate opening: 24 mm|Sling: Dyneema|Breaking load: sling: 22 kN|Dimensions (outer): lengths: 10 cm, 15 cm, 20 cm|Misc: 82 g (10 cm); 86 g (15 cm); 88 g (20 cm)|Sling: Dyneema
£15.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Wild Country Wildwire Carabiner 6-Pack Multicolour
£34.68
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wild Country - Climbing Quickdraws - Wildwire Quickdraw 6X10Cm - Red Red
£74.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wildcountry Wildwire Quickdraw Silver 15 cm
£14.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Wildwire Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 10 cm, multi
£15.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49