Wild Country - Multifunctional harness - Session 2.0 Women'S Aquifer for Women - Size S - Grey Grey S

Wild Country - Women's Session 2.0 - Climbing harness size S, grey

Used Offers from

Wild Country - Multifunctional harness - Session 2.0 Women'S Aquifer for Women - Size S - Grey Grey S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£67.90
Delivery from £11.99

Wild Country - Women's Session 2.0 - Climbing harness size S, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery

Wild Country Session 2.0 Women's Climbing Harness - SS25

2 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

Wildcountry Session 2.0 Woman Harness Grey S Woman

1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Wildcountry Movement Hoodie Grey S Women
£41.26
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Women's Flow 3 - Hoodie size XL, blue
£38.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Multifunctional harness - Session 2.0 Women'S Aquifer for Women - Size S - Grey Grey S

Cheapest offer

The Session 2.0 Aquifer from Wild Countryis the all-purpose harness, suitable for all disciplines, from sport climbing to ice climbing, mountaineering and traditional climbing.This is the feminine version of the brand's best-seller, offering comfort and infinite usability. Its ergonomic construction is specially adapted to the female body shape for ultimate comfort and exceptional freedom of movement.Its ripstop fabric guarantees optimum abrasion resistance , making it robust for safe, long-lasting use. The lightweight, breathable mesh padding provides extra comfort to keep you cool even during the most intense exertions. The adjustable leg straps are perfect for all types of climbing, even when you need to layer.In terms of accessories, the harness has 4 gear loops, ideal for storing all your quickdraws, rocks and friends. Integrated notches provide storage space for ice climbing equipment.This bag also has a wear indicator on the inside of the belay loop, for optimum safety. It
£67.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk