Wild Country - Xenon HMS - HMS carabiner size Srew Lock, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

Wild Country Xenon HMS Screwgate Carabiner - Secure HMS Climbing Carabiner

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99
Wild Country - Xenon HMS - HMS carabiner size Srew Lock, grey

Cheapest offer

Wild Country - Xenon HMS - HMS carabiner. Carabiner type: HMS carabiner|Major axis strength: 24 kN|Minor axis strength: 10 kN|Open gate strength: 7 kN|Gate opening: 21 mm
£13.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Wild Country - Xenon HMS - HMS carabiner size Trilock, blue
£15.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Xenon HMS - HMS carabiner size Trilock, blue
£17.56
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wild Country - Xenon HMS - HMS carabiner size Srew Lock, grey
£14.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49