Wild Nutrition Pregnancy & New Mother Omega 3 for Women 60 Capsules

WILD NUTRITION Food-Grown Pregnancy + New Mother Omega 3 | Prenatal Omega 3 Pregnancy Vitamins for Women | Sustainably Sourced Essential Fatty Acids & DHA | 60 Capsules

Wild Nutrition Pregnancy & New Mother Omega 3 for Women 60 Capsules

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.49

Wild Nutrition Food-Grown Pregnancy + New Mother Omega 3 - 60 Capsules

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

WILD NUTRITION Food-Grown Pregnancy + New Mother Omega 3 | Prenatal Omega 3 Pregnancy Vitamins for Women | Sustainably Sourced Essential Fatty Acids & DHA | 60 Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Wild Nutrition Pregnancy & New Mother Omega 3 for Women 60 Capsules

Cheapest offer

Wild Nutrition Pregnancy New Mother Omega 3 for Women 60 capsules Infant eye brain development : During after pregnancy, you your growing baby need essential fatty acids with extra DHA. Formulated with the optimal 2:1 ratio of DHA:EPA to support baby’s eye brain development your heart. Supports heart function. MSC Sustainably sourced fish oil from Alaskan Pollock through the Marine Stewardship Council to help protect the oceans around us and safeguard seafood supplies. Essential fatty acids are required to contribute to normal brain and eye development in the foetus and breast fed infants. Wild Nutrition uses MSC certified Omega 3 blended at low temperatures in this formula to support growing minds and bodies. Essential fatty acid Omega 3 is required for both you and your baby's development. This formula has a 2:1 ratio of DHA to EPA, the same as found in fish the same ratio as required by you and your baby's need for development and support. Wild Nutrition is rooted in expertise and a
£20.00
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com

Similar products

Sponser Sport Food Low Carb Burner Drink Wild Berries 6g 20 Units Clear One Size Multicolor
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
no pork Taste Of The Wild Pacific Stream Puppy 12.2kg
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Taste of the Wild High Prairie Canine Adult - 12.2kg
£62.76
5.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
no pork Taste Of The Wild Pacific Stream 12.2kg
£63.39
Compare 8 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
no pork Taste Of The Wild High Prairie Puppy 12.2kg
£66.50
5.45 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery