Wild Country - Astro Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 10 cm, multi

Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw Red 10 cm

Wild Country - Astro Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 10 cm, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£17.56
Delivery from £4.49

Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw Red 10 cm

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99
Wild Country - Astro Quickdraw - Quickdraw size 10 cm, multi

Cheapest offer

Wild Country - Astro Quickdraw - Quickdraw. Material type: aluminium|Material type: Dyneema|Carabiner type: snapgate carabiner|Major axis strength: 23 kN|Minor axis strength: 7 kN|Open gate strength: 7 kN|Gate opening: 21 mm|Sling: Dyneema|Breaking load: sling: 22 kN|Dimensions (outer): lengths: 10 cm, 15 cm, 20 cm|Misc: 60 g (10 cm); 62 g (15 cm); 64 g (20 cm)|Sling: Dyneema
£17.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw Red 10 cm
£19.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw Silver 15 cm
£19.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw Blue 20 cm
£20.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw Blue,Silver 20 cm
£14.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Wildcountry Astro Quickdraw 6 Units Silver
£101.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99