Wildcountry Movement Light Package Harness Black M

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

Wild Country Movement Light Backpack Black Green - M

Delivery in 4 days
£75.19
Delivery from £4.99

Wild Country - Movement Light Package - Climbing set size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wildcountry Movement Light Package Harness Black XS
£72.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Movement Light Package Harness Black M
£72.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Movement Light Harness Black XL
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Movement Light Harness Black M
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Movement Light Harness Black XS
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wildcountry Movement Light Package Harness Black M

Cheapest offer

WILDCOUNTRY Movement Light Package - The Ultimate Beginner´s Climbing KitEmbark on your vertical journey with confidence with the WILDCOUNTRY Movement Light Package, the definitive all-in-one solution for new climbers. Designed to remove the guesswork from gearing up, this meticulously curated package provides everything you need to transition seamlessly from the ground to the wall. Whether you´re taking your first steps in the climbing gym, heading out for a day at the local crag, or tackling a thrilling via ferrata, this kit is engineered to support you. The Movement Light Package is more than just equipment, it´s your trusted partner for every upward move.New to climbing? We´ll be your first catch.The Movement Package is built for beginners.- at the gym, crag, or via ferrata.The package consists of a harness, a chalkbag and a chalkball.The Movement Light harness offers top comfort with a wide waistbelt, EVA padding, and hybrid leg loops.The Session Chalk Bag in Green Ivy keeps chalk
£72.00
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)