Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete One Size

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete Camping Set - Lime/Dark Grey

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete - Lime

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete Utensil Set - Lime

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete - Lime

In stock
£25.77
Free Delivery

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete - Lime

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete - Lime

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete One Size

Cheapest offer

Whether you're backpacking or camping, you'll be able to bring all your favourite meals on the go. The set includes a plate with lid, Fold-A-Cup Big, Fold-A-Cup, Cutting board, Shaker and Spork. Functional, durable, and lightweight Dimensions: 9 x 13 x 5cm Weight: 256g (9.6oz) Dishwasher-safe up to 70°C Microwave-safe: Heat food on low effect, up to 100°C Max temp: +100°C to -20°C Materials: Polypropylene (PP), Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE), BPA-free
£21.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete Camping Set - Black/Dark Grey
£26.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wildo Camp-A-Box® Light - Orange
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wildo Camp-A-Box Light One Size
£13.00
Go to shop
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wildo Camp-A-Box Complete, Adult (Unisex), blue
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery