Wiley X Sunglasses ROGUE COMM Frame Matte Black Shield Grey/Clear/Light Rust,Size 44/25/120

Wiley X Rogue Comm tactical glasses - Set 3in1 Matte Black

Wiley X Sunglasses ROGUE COMM Frame Matte Black Shield Grey/Clear/Light Rust,Size 44/25/120

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.43
Free Delivery

Wiley X Sunglasses ROGUE COMM Frame Matte Black Shield Grey/Clear/Light Rust,Size 44/25/120

In stock
£120.77
Delivery from £6.25

Wiley X Sunglasses ROGUE COMM Frame Matte Black Shield Grey/Clear/Light Rust,Size 44/25/120

In stock
£154.00
Free Delivery

Wiley X WX Rogue Comm Glasses Smoke Grey Clear Light Rust Lens Matte Black Frame

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery
Wiley X Sunglasses ROGUE COMM Frame Matte Black Shield Grey/Clear/Light Rust,Size 44/25/120

Cheapest offer

WX ROGUE COMM sets a new standard for protective eyewear. The thin COMM temples in a curved temple system fits perfectly under your earmuffs or other ear mounted communication devices, and combined with the 360° adaptable nose piece, the semi-rimless design, and the lightweight frame, you are ensured a constantly comfortable fit. WX ROGUE COMM comes with three colors of interchangeable lenses, making it ideal for any light conditions you might encounter, ensuring your focus all day long no matter what. With these lenses you get maximum light transmission, making you see the precise color values. Ideal for hazy or overcast weather, as well as dusk/dawn conditions and indoor use. Perfect for indoor sports like squash, tennis, handball, and futsal, and hunting in the early hours. The light rust lenses filter out most blue light waves (HEV), which is the key component of glare and haze. They enhance contrast in medium to low light conditions, making them ideal for many outdoor and indoor activities, for instance: hunting, running, cycling, skiing, snowboarding, basketball, handball, and tennis. 100% UVA/UVB protective The vermillion lens performs best in medium to low light conditions. They increase contrast, as they block blue light (HEV), as well as they sharpen contrast and brightens targets, while simultaneously improving your visual depth perception. A comfortable lens for longer wearing times, making them ideal for cycling, hunting, and snow sports. 100% UVA/UVB protective
£105.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wiley X Rogue Comm Polarized Sunglasses Clear
£113.84
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wiley X Nerve Rims Polarized Sunglasses Clear
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery