Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

Wilkinson Sword Hydro5 replacement blades 12 pc

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.04
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wilkinson Hydro 5 Blades 12 pcs

Shipped Tomorrow
£18.10
Delivery from £7.60

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

£19.29
Delivery from £4.49

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

In stock
£19.45
Free Delivery

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

£19.65
Delivery from £4.49

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

£19.70
Delivery from £4.49

Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

£20.63
1.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Wilkinson Sword Hydro 5 Men’s Razor Blade Refills, 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

CARBON COATED 5 BLADES - Our precision razors for men have blades finished with a special carbon coating, creating the ideal level of sharpness for a close shave HYDRATING* GEL - Each men's razor head has water-activated gel pools that are enriched with Pro-Vitamin B5 and dermatologically tested, reducing shaving irritation and offering comfort with hydration* from the first shave; *Hydrates for up to 2 hours GUARDBAR - Razors for men designed for extra skin protection, doubling the point of contact to smooth the skin and improve the shaving glide during hair removal FLIP BEARD TRIMMER - Easily flip back the gel pools, pushing back the green top on the blade cartridge for precision edging in styling facial hair or for hard to reach spots RAZOR REFILLS - All Hydro razors for men are compatible with all Hydro razor refills BLADE MASTERS SINCE 1772 - We've been crafting quality blades since 1772, with Wilkinson Sword men's razors for shaving in your hand you can have a masterful shave every time PACKAGING - Our packaging is made with more than 90 percent recycled paper (mix of PCR & PIR); Packaging recyclable, check your local recycling facilities
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wilkinson Hydro 5 Razor + 9 blades
£15.62
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro5 Skin Protection Sensitive replacement blades 4 pc
£7.15
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Wilkinson Hydro 5 Ultimate Blades 4 pcs
£7.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilkinson Sword Hydro5 Skin Protection Regular Razor + Replacement Heads
£22.45
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery