William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Charcoal

Used Offers from

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

William Morris at Home Bird & Pomegranate Charcoal Wallpaper One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

William Morris at Home Bird & Pomegranate Charcoal Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Grey Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£60.00
11.54 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

William Morris Gallery Collection Charcoal Bird & Pomegranate Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Charcoal Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

William Morris Gallery Collection Charcoal Bird & Pomegranate Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Charcoal

Cheapest offer

From William Morris At Home, the Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper in Charcoal brings a dynamic Morris design to your walls, with perching and swooping birds set among a network of foliage and ripe pomegranates. Some fruit appears whole, some bursting open, while diving birds peck at the seeds, creating a lively sense of movement across the pattern. Inspired by William Morris’s earlier design, Fruit, it echoes the same celebration of pomegranates among branches, leaves and blooming pomegranate flowers. Set against a dark charcoal background, the design balances pastel tones of light sage, pinks, whites and greys for a harmonious, characterful finish. With its matt surface and straight design match, it’s a considered choice for refreshing interiors from bedrooms and living rooms to hallways and dining rooms. Key features Paste the wall application for quick, straightforward hanging Straight design match Pattern repeat: 75.03cm</li...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com