William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Deep Green

Used Offers from

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Deep Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.00
Free Delivery

William Morris at Home Bird & Pomegranate Green Wallpaper One Size Green

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

William Morris at Home Bird & Pomegranate Deep Green Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Green Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£60.00
11.54 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

William Morris Gallery Collection Deep Green Bird & Pomegranate Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Deep Green Wallpaper - 10m x 52cm

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.00

William Morris Gallery Collection Deep Green Bird & Pomegranate Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Deep Green

Cheapest offer

Rich in detail and unmistakably decorative, the William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate wallpaper brings one of Morris’s most expressive nature-led designs to the wall. Set against a deep green ground, this matt finish wallpaper features perching and swooping birds woven through dense foliage and ripe pomegranates, with touches of muted terracotta, rosy pink and cream adding depth to the palette. Drawing on the earlier William Morris pattern ‘Fruit’, the composition has a layered, lively character that suits spaces where pattern takes centre stage. In living rooms, bedrooms, hallways or dining rooms, William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate creates a distinctive backdrop with a classic Arts & Crafts feel and a strong sense of movement across the wall. Key features Matt finish wallpaper Paste-the-wall application Straight match design Pattern repeat of 75.03cm Strippable finish for easier remova...
£48.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com