William Morris At Home Hand Cream 2x 30ml, Cosmetic Bag, Zip Pull Toiletry Beauty Organiser, Shea Butter, Patchouli and Red Berry Moisturiser, Travel Size, Vegan and Cruelty Friendly, Gift For Her

William Morris at Home Patchouli & Red Berry Hand Care Duo Bag Set | Enriched With Essential Oils | Cruelty Free & Vegan Friendly | Travel Friendly Sizes | 2 x 30ml

William Morris At Home Hand Cream 2x 30ml, Cosmetic Bag, Zip Pull Toiletry Beauty Organiser, Shea Butter, Patchouli and Red Berry Moisturiser, Travel Size, Vegan and Cruelty Friendly, Gift For Her

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
23.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

William Morris At Home Hand Cream 2x 30ml, Cosmetic Bag, Zip Pull Toiletry Beauty Organiser, Shea Butter, Patchouli and Red Berry Moisturiser, Travel Size, Vegan and Cruelty Friendly, Gift For Her

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

William Morris At Home Bird & Pomegranate Wallpaper | Deep Green
£48.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Pimpernel Wallpaper | Grey
£48.00
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Garden Wallpaper | Moss Green
£48.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Acanthus Wallpaper | Neutral
£48.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
William Morris At Home Hand Cream 2x 30ml, Cosmetic Bag, Zip Pull Toiletry Beauty Organiser, Shea Butter, Patchouli and Red Berry Moisturiser, Travel Size, Vegan and Cruelty Friendly, Gift For Her

Cheapest offer

Giftable velvet Strawberry Thief print cosmetic pouch in vibrant raspberry containing two pocket hand creams with shea and cocoa butter for TLC on the go. Formulated with protective strawberry seed extract, rich in skin-conditioning essential fatty acids to help leave hands feeling soft. Each hand cream is scented with grounding patchouli essential oil entwined with notes of enticing red berry and warming cardamom. Supercharged with oils of jojoba and macadamia known for their rich, moisturising benefits. Sustainably packaged in kraft paper tubes using 33% less plastic. Cruelty-free and vegan friendly.
£14.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.