Debenhams Women's Sunflower Swan Bath & Body Care Tin Gift Set

William Morris at Home Women's Sunflower Swan Bath & Body Care Tin Gift Set William Morris at Home Multicolor

Debenhams Women's Sunflower Swan Bath & Body Care Tin Gift Set

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Sunflower Swan Bath & Body Care Tin Gift Set multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.00
Debenhams Women's Sunflower Swan Bath & Body Care Tin Gift Set

Cheapest offer

alling all heritage lovers. Discover our sumptuous velvet travel pouch decorated with William Morris Sunflower and filled with three assorted vegan hand creams and a scented guest soap. This enticing gift set features three signature fragrances: balancing Patchouli & Red Berry, spicy White Iris & Amber and festive Clementine & Clove, beautiful and uplifting. Experience relief for dry hands with enriched hand creams with shea butter, cocoa butter, jojoba and macadamia oils. Useful travel sizes for a handbag, backpack or weekend bag. A Patchouli & Red Berry Guest Soap with protective strawberry seed extract, skin-nurturing vitamins E and B5, and antioxidant orange for a softening cleanse completes this giftable set. | Debenhams Women's Sunflower Swan Bath & Body Care Tin Gift Set
£8.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

William Morris at Home Blackthorn Deep Green Wallpaper One Size Green
£60.00
11.54 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
William Morris at Home Pimpernel Grey Wallpaper One Size Grey
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
William Morris at Home Wallpaper Blackthorn 124249
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
William Morris at Home Wallpaper Blackthorn 140505
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95
William Morris at Home Willow Bough Plum Wallpaper One Size Purple
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
wallpaperdirect.com
Delivery from £6.95