The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

William Trevor – The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories – Hardback (May 1989)

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.55
Delivery from £2.80

Trevor - Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories - New hardback or cased bo - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.31
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

In stock
£78.36
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.43
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.01
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

In stock
£89.54
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories - HardBack NEW William Trevor May 1989

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.67
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories - 9780192141804

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.18
Free Delivery

The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£103.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Children Of Dynmouth
£10.76
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Walter Perrie in Conversation with Scottish Writers: Donald Campbell, Duncan Glen, Tessa Ransford, Trevor Royle, William Hershaw, Alasdair Gray, Margaret Bennett and John Herdman
£12.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Love and Summer: William Trevor
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Oxford Book of Irish Short Stories (Oxford Books of Prose & Verse)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 586, Edition: First Edition, Hardcover, OUP Oxford
£75.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk