The Road to Disunion: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-18 - Paperback NEW Freehlin

William W. Freehling - The Road to Disunion: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861 - Paperback

The Road to Disunion: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-18 - Paperback NEW Freehlin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.36
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861: 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£23.67
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861: 2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£23.67
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861: 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.74
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861: 2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.48
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861: 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.09
Delivery from £2.80

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists . Freehling<|

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.67
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion - 9780195370188

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.13
Free Delivery

The Road to Disunion: Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861: 2

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Reintegration of American History: Slavery , Freehling, W.<-
£15.14
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Road to Disunion: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-18 - Paperback NEW Freehlin

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Road to Disunion Vol. 2 : Volume Ii: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861 / ProductImageZoomGUID: G4sAAMXQhuVRQzhU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 88927104 / Item Length: 0.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Publication Date: 01/10/2008 / ISBN: 9780195370188 / ISBN-13: 9780195370188 / Item Height: 0.1 in / ISBN-10: 019537018X / Topic: Government / Subjects: History / Item Width: 0.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Trade / ProductTitle: Road to Disunion Vol. 2 : Volume II: Secessionists Triumphant, 1854-1861 by William W. Freehling (2008, Trade Paperback) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 852grams / Pages: 624 / Publication Year: 2008 / EAN: 9780195370188 / Illustrator: Yes / Author: William W. Freehling / Genre: History / Item Weight: 28.3 oz. / Number of Pages: 624 Pages
£23.36
ebay.co.uk