Willow 48L Table Top Drink Fridge In Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Willow WBC48B 48L Table Top Beverage Cooler with Triple Glazed Glass Door, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Years Warranty - Black

In stock
£129.99
Free Delivery

Willow WBC48B 48L Table Top Beverage Cooler Black

3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Willow 48L Table Top Beverage Cooler WBC48B - Black

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Willow Table Top 48L Beverage Cooler in Black Willow Black

3-5 working days
£129.99

Willow WBC48B 48L Table Top Beverage Cooler with Triple Glazed Glass Door - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Willow 48L Table Top Drink Fridge In Stainless Steel
£124.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Willow 48L Table Top Drink Fridge In Black

Cheapest offer

The Willow WBC48B Table Top Beverage Cooler offers sleek design and efficient chilling for your drinks. With a 48L capacity and adjustable thermostat, it's a stylish addition to any space, ensuring your beverages are always at the perfect temperature.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)