Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop with Mirror Finish - Camping & House Warming Gifts

Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle 3L

Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop with Mirror Finish - Camping & House Warming Gifts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop with Mirror Finish - Camping & House Warming Gifts

In stock
£13.79
Free Delivery

Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop with Mirror Finish - Camping & House Warming Gifts

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

3L Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Gas Electric Induction Hobs + Tea Strainer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

3L Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Gas Induction Electric Hobs & Tea Strainer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

3L Whistling Kettle Stainless Steel Gas Electric Induction Hobs & Tea Strainer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

3L Stainless Steel Whistling Kettle Gas Electric Induction Hobs + Tea Strainer

£16.99
Free Delivery

Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop Kettles w/Mirror Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop Kettles W/mirror Finish

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Willow & Everett Whistling Kettle - 3 Litre Stovetop with Mirror Finish - Camping & House Warming Gifts

Cheapest offer

BUILT TO LAST: Made with premium surgical grade stainless steel, our high-quality whistling kettle can withstand rust, corrosion, dents, scratches and more. Its mirror finish is easy to keep clean and shiny and is an attractive addition & conversation starter to your kitchen HEATS UP IN NO TIME: Our 3-liter tea kettles are made with FIVE layers of premium grade stainless steel, iron, & aluminum formed into a capsule bottom that heats up quickly and evenly INCLUDES A PREMIUM TEA INFUSER: This stainless steel whistling tea pot includes a premium stainless steel tea strainer, perfect for brewing up a single custom cup of loose leaf tea with your new tea kettle DESIGNED FOR SAFETY & COMFORT: The ergonomically designed handle & spout lever on the teapot are coated in non-slip, soft to the touch silicone that provides comfort, and protects your hand from the heat International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Willow & Everett
£13.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

The Cane Kids: Everett and Willow's Journey of Navigating Legal Blindness
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Willow & Everett Salt and Pepper Grinders - Set of Premium Stainless Steel Mills w/Stand - Tall Shakers w/Adjustable Coarseness - Salt & Pepper Mills w/Lids
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Willow & Everett Salt & Pepper Shaker - Set of Two Premium Stainless Steel Shakers w/Adjustable Pour Holes - Dispensers w/Lids for Spices, Sea & Kosher Salts
£13.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.19