Garden Gear Willow Fence Screen Roll - 1.5m x 4m, Brown

Willow Fence Screening Roll:150cm x 400cm

Garden Gear Willow Fence Screen Roll - 1.5m x 4m, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Willow Fence Screen Roll 1.5 x 4m - Size: 150 x 400 x 5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Willow Fence Screening Roll:150cm x 400cm

Check in-store availability
£58.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Papillon Premium Framed Woven Willow Wicker Wattle Natural Hurdle Fence Privacy Panels Garden Screening Wooden Fencing (0.9m (3ft))
£89.99
22.5 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Papillon Premium Framed Woven Willow Wicker Wattle Natural Hurdle Fence Privacy Panels Garden Screening Wooden Fencing (1.37m (4ft 6in))
£119.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Primrose Willow Fence Screening Rolls Premium 4M X 1.2M
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Garden Gear Willow Fence Screen Roll - 1.5m x 4m, Brown

Cheapest offer

Add texture and colour to your garden with this 1.5m x 4m roll of willow cane screening from Garden Gear. Perfect for disguising unsightly fences and walls, this screening makes a fantastic addition to any outdoor area. It can be used to create private spaces in your garden for furniture or hot tubs, or alternately for use over arbours and pergolas to create soft shaded areas beneath. It is also great for adding height to areas where more privacy is wanted. Made from 100% natural willow cane, it creates an authentic and natural appearance suitable for a variety of garden styles. Easy to install, this garden screen simply rolls out ready for you to attach to your chosen location. Supplied as a 4 meter roll, it offers plenty of scope to create coverage, but can easily be tailgated with further rolls for a larger expanse. Available to purchase in a variety of heights, you can also ensure you achieve the desired look without having to adapt the size. Features and Benefits Durable - Made fr
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk