Willow Tree Angel of Friendship Figurine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £1.99

Willow Tree 26011 Angel Of Friendship - P6413

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Willow Tree Angel of Friendship Figurine

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Willow Tree Angel of Friendship

2-5 working days
£29.00

Sentimental Angel with Dog Figurine by Susan Lordi - Perfect Friendship Gift

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Willow Tree Angel Of Caring Figurine
£24.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Willow Tree With Affection Angel Figurine
£21.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Willow Tree Angel Of Mine Figurine
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Willow Tree Angel Of The Garden Figurine
£24.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Willow Tree Angel Of Harmony Figurine
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Willow Tree Angel of Friendship Figurine

Cheapest offer

Willow Tree is an intimate line of figurative sculptures representing sentiments of love, closeness, healing, courage and hope. Handcrafted by Artist Susan Lordi, this original sculpture represents an angel of friendship and is cast in resin and painted by hand with lead-free paint. Includes a branded gift box and a gift tag with sentiment 'For those who share the spirit of friendship'. Not a toy or children's product. Intended for adults only.
£24.95
1-3 working days
Hsamuel.co.uk