Willow Wbc98Ss 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Willow WBC98SS 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler with Triple Glazed Glass Door, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Years Warranty- Stainless Steel

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Willow WBC98SS 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler with Triple Glazed Glass Door, Adjustable Thermostat, 2 Years Warranty- Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Willow WBC98SS 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler Stainless

3-5 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Willow WBC98SS 98L Under Counter Beverage Cooler - Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Willow WBC98SS 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler with Triple Glazed Glass Door - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

Willow Undercounter Drinks/Beer Fridge 98L With Triple Glazed Door in Silver Willow Silver

3-5 working days
£239.99

Similar products

Willow WBC98B 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler with Triple Glazed Glass Door - Black, Black
£219.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Willow Wbc98Ss 98L Freestanding Undercounter Beverage Cooler - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Willow WBC98SS is a sleek and practical 98L under counter beverage cooler, perfect for kitchens, offices, home bars, or entertainment spaces. With enough room to store up to 105 x 330ml cans, it’s ideal for keeping your drinks perfectly chilled and easily accessible.Its triple glazed glass door not only offers a clear view of the contents but also helps maintain a consistent internal temperature. The mark-proof stainless steel finish keeps the exterior looking clean with minimal effort-just a quick wipe is all it takes.Operating at a quiet 39dBA, this cooler is discreet enough for bedrooms, studies, or shared living areas. The adjustable thermostat allows you to set the ideal temperature, ensuring every drink is served just right.Compact at 47cm x 47.2cm x 84cm, the WBC98SS fits neatly under counters without sacrificing capacity or performance.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)