Bela Tour Men's Padel Shoe

Wilson Bela Tour Padel Shoes

Bela Tour Men's Padel Shoe

Cheapest Price
24-48 hours
£70.00
Delivery from £8.00

Wilson Bela Tour Padel Shoes

11-13 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Men's Padel Shoes Bela Tour - White/red

Unknown
£139.99
Bela Tour Men's Padel Shoe

Cheapest offer

Designed and inspired by the legend, Fernando Belasteguin, the Bela Tour padel shoes are perfect for the advanced padel player looking to bring their game to the next level. Upgrades in technology, including a 4D torsional chassis composed of only one piece and a 360° padel specific outsole, make these shoes even more comfortable and stable while sprinting and turning on the padel court. Add in the fact that the mesh is 100% recycled, the sockliner is 50% recycled, and the TPU film is 55% recycled, you will be untouchable in these sustainable shoes.
£70.00
24-48 hours
wilson.com (UK)

Similar products

Wilson Bela DNA Super Tour Padel Bag
£71.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Wilson Bela Tour Padel Shoes
£87.49
Compare 6 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Bag Super Tour, Holds up to 6 rackets, Black
£70.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.27
Wilson Men's BELA Tour Padel Shoe, Black/Black/White, 9 UK
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Bela Tour Padel Shoes
£88.99
Compare 7 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99