Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

Wilson Intrigue Lite All Court Shoes

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.06
Free Delivery

Wilson Intrigue Lite All Court Shoes

2-4 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.47
Delivery from £12.99

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£69.04
Delivery from £9.99

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

£75.07
Free Delivery

Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoe

24-48 hours
£90.00

Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£119.97
Delivery from £10.74
Wilson Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoes, Female-Focused Design, Provides Dynamic Comfort and Adaptable Court Play, with Added Midfoot Support and Exceptional Traction, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7

Cheapest offer

The Intrigue Lite Tennis Shoes provide dynamic court play and top performance, Specifically designed to fit and support women's feet Feature responsive cushioning for an energetic bounce, Additional arch support and heel shape for quick transitions Versatility and stylish flair in one, Made for instant comfort with midfoot stability helping you achieve exceptional balance and traction Crafted with Duralast rubber for exceptional longevity, Abrasion resistance and airy construction for flexibility and breathability Contents: 1 x Wilson Intrigue Lite Tennis Shoe, Colour: White/Silver, Size: 7
£46.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoe
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
wilson.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.00
Wilson Womens Intrigue Lite Tennis Shoe, White/Bay/Skipper Blue, 8
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Intrigue LITE Vetiver/Tofu Women’s Tennis Footwear EUR 40 2/3
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Intrigue LITE Vetiver/Tofu Women’s Tennis Footwear EUR 39 1/3
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Womens Intrigue Lite Tennis Shoe, White/Bay/Skipper Blue, 7
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99