Wilson Pro Staff Precision 23 Junior Tennis Racket

Wilson Pro Staff Precision JR 23 Tennis Racket 23 Tennis Racket

Wilson Pro Staff Precision 23 Junior Tennis Racket

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr Tennis Racket, For Children

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.43
Delivery from £12.99

Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr Tennis Racket, For Children

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Pro Staff Precision Jr 23 Tennis Racket

24-48 hours
£45.00

Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr Tennis Racket, For Children

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£45.39
Delivery from £9.99

Wilson Pro Staff Precision Jr Tennis Racket, For Children

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 23 Junior Tennis Racket

Cheapest offer

Beginner Tennis Players Are In Luck. The Pro Staff Precision Tennis Racket Was Made Just For You. This Pre-Strung Airlite Alloy Frame Is Lightweight, Which Is Ideal For Younger Players Aged 7 To 8 Years Old Learning How To Swing A Tennis Racket. It Also Contains Technology That Increases Its Stability, So Each Swing Can Feel Clean And Smooth. Inspired By The Pro Staff Collection, This Is A Great Starter Racket For Kids Learning To Play The Sport.Features:- Inspired By Pro Staff Performance Collection- Comes Pre-StrungPerimeter Weighting System:- Weighting System Increases Frame Volume At 3 & 9 For Improved Torsional Stability And Balance Throughout The Swing.C Beam Technology:- Unique Beam Geometry Augments Stability And Power.- Airlite Alloy:- Aluminum Composition Supplies Notable Durability And Lightweight Strength.Airlite Bumper Guard:- Guard Provides Lightweight Protection For The Edge Of The Racket Frame.Specifications:- Head (Sq Cm): 613- Length (Cm): 58.42- String Pattern: 16x17
£29.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Pro Staff 97L Classic Tennis Racket
£151.49
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Staff 97L Classic Tennis Racket
£142.99
Compare 5 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Staff Precision NXT 26
£63.49
Compare 7 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wilson Pro Staff Precision 103 Tennis Racket
£69.49
Compare 8 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99