Wilson Triniti Tennis Ball (4 Ball Pack) PK-4

Cheapest Price
2-3 Working Days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Wilson Triniti Tennis Balls - 4 Ball Tube

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£11.44
Free Delivery

Wilson Tennis Balls, Triniti, Set of 4 Balls, 100% Recyclable Case, WRT125200

In stock
£16.00
Delivery from £8.16

Wilson Tennis Balls, Triniti, Set of 4 Balls, 100% Recyclable Case, WRT125200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.21
4.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wilson Tennis Balls, Triniti, Set of 4 Balls, 100% Recyclable Case, WRT125200

£16.21
4.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wilson Tennis Balls, Triniti, Set of 4 Balls, 100% Recyclable Case, WRT125200

£16.21
4.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Wilson Tennis Balls, Triniti, Set of 4 Balls, 100% Recyclable Case, WRT125200

£16.39
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Wilson Triniti Pro Tennis Balls 4 Ball Tube Yellow
£12.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Wilson Triniti Pro Tennis Balls, Yellow, 1 x 3 Balls (Pack of 2)
£15.98
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wilson Tennis Balls 2024 - Choose Quantity / Model Multi-Buy Pack Discounts
£10.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Triniti Club 72 Ball Box YELLOW
£89.49
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Wilson Tennisbälle Triniti 4 Bälle Hülle 100% recyclebar WRT125200 Yellow
£22.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wilson Triniti Tennis Ball (4 Ball Pack) PK-4

Cheapest offer

The first performance tennis ball designed with 100% recyclable packaging, Triniti pushes the limits of sustainable performance. Featuring a unique octagonal paper container, the Triniti sleeve is fully recyclable after use. The ball core comprises a unique plastomer material that impressively extends ball liveliness, while STR Felt is 50% more flexible than the standard ball for more core compression and longer dwell times. Between a combination of innovative ball technology and unique sustainable packaging, Triniti ushers in a new era for performance tennis balls both on and off the court.. First performance tennis ball with 100% sustainable packaging. Engage Core comprises plastomer material that maintains ball liveliness 4x longer than a standard core. STR Felt is 50% more flexible than standard felt for more core compression and longer dwell times. 5% of profits support worldwide sustainability efforts. Sleeve includes 4 tennis balls. Balls are numbered to differentiate from balls
£10.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com