Wilson Womens Tennis Intrigue Lite Shoes, White, Size 5, Women White

Wilson Womens Intrigue Lite Tennis Shoe, White/Bay/Skipper Blue, 7

Wilson Womens Tennis Intrigue Lite Shoes, White, Size 5, Women White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Wilson Intrigue Lite All Court Shoes

1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Intrigue Lite Women's Tennis Shoe

24-48 hours
£90.00

Similar products

WILSON Intrigue Tour Women's Tennis Shoes Sneaker, Lavender Blue/White/Lunar Rock, 7 UK
£148.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.61
Wilson Intrigue Pro All Court Shoes
£84.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Wilson Intrigue Pro All Court Shoes
£84.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Wilson Womens Tennis Intrigue Lite Shoes, White, Size 5, Women White

Cheapest offer

Wilson Womens Tennis Intrigue Lite Shoes Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3.5 - 8 Half sizes available in selected sizes Details End Use: Lifestyle Womens Tennis Intrigue Lite Shoes by Wilson Blue/White Designed with a womens-specific fit to support the natural shape of the female foot Lightweight construction helps promote faster movement and agility on court Breathable mesh upper allows airflow to help keep feet cool during play Cushioned midsole provides responsive comfort through training and matches Padded collar and tongue help enhance ankle comfort Classic lace fastening delivers a secure adjustable fit Reinforced heel area adds stability for quick changes in direction Durable rubber outsole built for reliable tennis performance All-court tread pattern offers a balance of grip and controlled slide Finished with signature Wilson branding Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Wilson combines sporting innovation with expert design. Its equi
£54.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk